« Return to Previous Page

IBM 2498-F24 16Gb Switch with enterprise package

IBM 2498-F24 16Gb Switch with enterprise package

$6,900.00




  • Description

    Product Description

    IBM 16Gb Switch with 3 x #2909 8 Gbps SW SFP+ Transceiver 8-Pack, 16 x #5605 Fibre Cable LC/LC 5m multimode 50 Micron (OM2) , 1 x #7211 SAN24B-5 Enterprise Package

  • Request a Quote
    CAPTCHA
    Please wait...
    Contact Info

    International Systems Management, Inc.
    5824-E Peachtree Corners East
    Norcross, GA, 30092
    USA

    Phone: 770.840.8994
    Fax: 770.840.9228
    Email: sales@ismweb.com


    Get in touch Today

    We are here to help you with all of your IT and server needs, please fill out the form or call us directly to get started today.

Free shipping on all orders to the USA